Belgrano II
1-1
Ca Talleres de Cordoba II
Campeonato Argentino de Futebol. Liga de Reservas · Ronda 10 · четверг 24 сентября 2026
1h00 MSK · Terminé
Belgrano II et Ca Talleres de Cordoba II ont fait match nul 1-1. Score à la mi-temps: 0-1.
Julio Cesar Villagra (Cordoba)
Confrontations
3 victoires Belgrano II · 2 nuls · 2 victoires Ca Talleres de Cordoba II
- 23/04/2026 — Ca Talleres de Cordoba II 2-4 Belgrano II (Argentina. Reserve League - Apertura)
- 06/09/2025 — Ca Talleres de Cordoba II 0-4 Belgrano II (Argentina. Reserve League - Clausura)
- 24/04/2025 — Belgrano II 0-0 Ca Talleres de Cordoba II (Argentina. Reserve League)
- 08/09/2024 — Belgrano II 0-1 Ca Talleres de Cordoba II (Argentina. Reserve League (Second stage))
- 03/04/2024 — Ca Talleres de Cordoba II 1-1 Belgrano II (Argentina. Reserve League (First stage))
- 23/09/2023 — Belgrano II 1-0 Ca Talleres de Cordoba II (Argentina. Reserve League (Second stage))
- 18/05/2023 — Ca Talleres de Cordoba II 4-1 Belgrano II (Argentina. Reserve League (First stage))
Forme
Belgrano II 2V · 1N · 1D
Ca Talleres de Cordoba II 1V · 1N · 2D
Classement
| # | Équipe | Pts |
|---|---|---|
| 5 |
|
16 |
| 6 |
|
16 |
| 7 |
|
14 |
| 8 |
|
13 |
| 9 |
|
13 |
- Qualification
- Promotion - Reserve League (Clausura - Play-off: Round of 8)
18+ | Jouez responsable